Dnstree.Com dnstree.com

Sicherheit-Serverraum.De.Dnstree.Com

sicherheit-serverraum.de.dnstree.com receives about 5,200 unique visitors and 6,604 (1.27 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $13.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,591.51. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sicherheit-serverraum.de.dnstree.com is ranked number 122,700 in the world and 0.00104% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 184.73.154.206.

About - sicherheit-serverraum.de.dnstree.com

How popular is sicherheit-serverraum.de.dnstree.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
156,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,604 (1.27 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
122,700 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00104% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 10.7%9.8%75141
United States 7.0%7.1%194721
Russian Federation 5.6%5.1%91983
Germany 3.1%4.0%131522
United Kingdom 2.5%2.2%163093
Turkey 2.1%1.9%76741
Indonesia 2.0%2.2%76170
Malaysia 1.9%1.7%31988
United Arab Emirates 1.7%2.1%19596
Brazil 1.7%1.5%105360
Egypt 1.7%1.5%47086
Mexico 1.6%1.4%62372
Israel 1.5%2.7%22021
Ukraine 1.4%1.8%60698
Venezuela 1.4%1.2%31133
Canada 1.0%1.1%130139
Philippines 0.9%1.0%39346
Viet Nam 0.6%0.5%75317
Chile 0.5%0.5%41339

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
com.dnstree.com
33.46%29.83%1.0
dnstree.com
12.17%13.92%1.3
in.dnstree.com
5.21%4.60%1.0
net.dnstree.com
3.73%3.29%1.0
pop.dnstree.com
2.56%2.26%1.0
ru.dnstree.com
1.98%1.75%1.0
103.dnstree.com
1.84%1.62%1.0
OTHER
0%42.64%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sicherheit-serverraum.de.dnstree.com
Domain:
  sicherheit-serverraum.de.dnstree.com
Rank:
  291,136
Organic Keywords:
  50,030
Organic Traffic:
  2,321
Organic Cost:
  $1,759.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  45
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
117
Total Backlinks:
  150,130
Follow Links:
  351
Nofollow Links:
  149,779
Referring Domains:
  94
Referring IPs:
  100

How socially engaged is sicherheit-serverraum.de.dnstree.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sicherheit-serverraum.de.dnstree.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$13.00
Monthly Revenue:
$390.00
Yearly Revenue:
$4,745.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 469$5.38
Germany 264$1.28
Israel 178$1.04
India 647$1.04
United Kingdom 145$0.91
Russian Federation 337$0.68
United Arab Emirates 139$0.52
Canada 73$0.51
Malaysia 112$0.34
Indonesia 145$0.18
Brazil 99$0.18
Ukraine 119$0.16
Turkey 125$0.14
Philippines 66$0.11
Mexico 92$0.09
Egypt 99$0.08
Venezuela 79$0.05
Chile 33$0.03
Viet Nam 33$0.02

How much money do sicherheit-serverraum.de.dnstree.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.41
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$72.31
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$879.82
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
606
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
18,193
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
221,353
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 84$0.97
Germany 77$0.37
India 181$0.29
Israel 34$0.20
United Kingdom 23$0.14
Canada 18$0.13
Indonesia 84$0.10
United Arab Emirates 19$0.07
Russian Federation 20$0.04
Malaysia 9$0.03
Ukraine 15$0.02
Brazil 6$0.01
Turkey 9$0.01
Mexico 8$0.01
Philippines 5$0.01
Chile 4$0.00
Egypt 5$0.00
Venezuela 2$0.00
Viet Nam 1$0.00

How much is sicherheit-serverraum.de.dnstree.com worth?

Website Value:
$6,591.51

Where is sicherheit-serverraum.de.dnstree.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
184.73.154.206
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.73.154.206

How fast does sicherheit-serverraum.de.dnstree.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2169 ms) 37 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 2,068 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 411 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="admarg"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.ro…-serverraum.de"> falls outside the viewport.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Approximately 3% of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://go.oclasrv.com/apu.php?zoneid=756003

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://akcess-…t.dnstree.com/">akcess-pro.at</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="q"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">871</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">871</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="li_ui_li_gen_1472553136649_0">inShare</span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="li_ui_li_gen_1…3136649_0-link" href="javascript:void(0);">inShare</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="li_ui_li_gen_1472553136650_1" class="IN-right">65</span> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#delegation">Delegation</a> and 57 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ale…-serverraum.de">Alexa</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <ins></ins> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <span></span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgcp" class="abgcp">AdChoices</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 5% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.robtex.com/ext/xapiq/?q=sicherheit-serverraum.de&f=www&t=http://*.dnstree.com/ (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js?publisherid=116897974572652135787 (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
http://dnstree.com/more.png (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)
https://platform.linkedin.com/in.js (11.7 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 820B (59% reduction).

Compressing http://dnstree.com/more.png could save 820B (59% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 614B (15% reduction).

Minifying http://sicherheit-serverraum.de.dnstree.com/ could save 614B (15% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to sicherheit-serverraum.de.dnstree.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Cache-Control: public, max-age=86400
Last-Modified: Tue, 30 Aug 2016 10:32:14 GMT
X-Ver: 9
Etag: 38f9405a7b216b84cdeb73c41a688832.gzip
X-Debug: z0,uciad030040
Expires: Wed, 31 Aug 2016 10:32:14 GMT
X-j: y 86400 y
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-E-Original-Length: 15466
X-G-New-Length: 4177
X-Rt: p29625 f19
Server: lighttpd/1.4.31
Date: Tue, 30 Aug 2016 10:32:15 GMT
X-Varnish: 19911546
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
Content-Length: 4177

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 184.73.154.206 279

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 385 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sicherheit-serverraum.de.dnstree.com widget